Tulokset 9.7.2020
Långa 5,4km
(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Dahlen Mats Nagu IF 36:32
2. Sören Nymalm NIF 39:23 +02:51
3. Nymalm Amy Pargas IF 41:33 +05:01
4. Mika Honkasalo Paroc 45:13 +08:41
5. Aren Conny Kahwi 45:21 +08:49
6. Rönnlöf Petter PIF 45:40 +09:08
7. Westerlund Ina PR 51:54 +15:22
8. Kivioja Jussi NaWi 52:02 +15:30
9. Lindholm Jari OK77 52:27 +15:55
10. Vaininen Juha 54:16 +17:44
11. Donner Robert LVI Pahlman 54:18 +17:46
12. Aren Ove Kahwi 54:56 +18:24
13. Lindholm Oscar OK 77 55:11 +18:39
14. Lagerroos Tony Kahwi 58:11 +21:39
15. Ahlbäck Patrik Paroc 1:00:36 +24:04
16. Lehtinen Marko SalVil 1:01:39 +25:07
17. Ahlbäck Jonatan PIF 1:01:54 +25:22
18. Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo 1:03:45 +27:13
19. Marika Yli-Kauppila Pargas IF 1:04:37 +28:05
20. Albrecht Peter Träskplaskarna 1:05:16 +28:44
21. Ölander Ralf KSF 1:07:05 +30:33
22. Hågensen Sverre PIF 1:09:39 +33:07
23. Parkkisenniemi Tarmo HirvHE 1:25:54 +49:22
24. Jeanette Lindroos NIF 1:27:40 +51:08
Mellan 3,5km
(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Andersson Bror LVI Pahlman 43:44
2. Kari Lietzen 46:57 +03:13
3. Arttu Kivioja Rasti-Karhut 47:06 +03:22
4. Öhrnberg Mikael Pargas Stad 49:03 +05:19
5. Penger Carola PIF 52:03 +08:19
6. Donner Emma PIF 52:06 +08:22
7. Ilkka Lainema 52:15 +08:31
8. Göran Eriksson Kimito SF 52:51 +09:07
9. Jakob Båge NIF 54:50 +11:06
10. Alexandersson Yngve NOK 55:26 +11:42
11. Gruner Roger Pif 56:24 +12:40
12. Päivike Satu Rastipiikkiö 58:54 +15:10
13. Torbjörn Söderblom Grisböle 59:45 +16:01
14. Wahtera Gert Nordkalk 59:46 +16:02
15. Andersson Annika PIF 1:05:17 +21:33
16. Söderblom Anne Pargas stad 1:06:15 +22:31
17. Jesper Penttilä PIF 1:08:57 +25:13
18. Jukka Lehmuskoski Grisböle 1:11:22 +27:38
19. Jaana Vahalahti NIF 1:11:42 +27:58
20. Ahlbäck Alva PIF 1:13:58 +30:14
21. Folke Engström Sellmo 1:15:32 +31:48
22. Artimus Palmroos NIF 1:16:17 +32:33
23. Elliot Palmroos NIF 1:22:53 +39:09
24. Jim Karlsson NIF 1:22:57 +39:13
25. Ellen Forss 1:23:04 +39:20
26. Ole Andersson NIF 1:23:07 +39:23
27. Nils Rosenlund PIF Skiteam 1:23:15 +39:31
28. Tessa Friman NIF 1:33:28 +49:44
29. Jörgen Rönnback Pargasiterna 1:48:07 +1:04:23
Korta 1,4km
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Pentti Ljungqvist Kahwi 23:56
2. Max Risku OK77 24:41 +00:45
3. Elton Palmroos NIF 26:57 +03:01
4. Söderblom Benjamin Pif 27:01 +03:05
5. Arnvid Paavola 27:03 +03:07
6. Aini Pihlajaniemi VePo 31:29 +07:33
7. Henrika Pihlajaniemi VePo 31:30 +07:34
8. Otto Kivioja Rasti-Karhut 31:48 +07:52
9. Lotta Kivioja Rasti-Karhut 31:56 +08:00
10. Helga Pihlajaniemi VePo 32:10 +08:14
11. Adele Åberg NIF 34:55 +10:59
12. Saga Risku OK77 36:13 +12:17
Rata A
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Marcus Lindfors PIF 1:39:11
Rata B
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Lindroos Mårten KSF 58:39
2. Nymalm Sanna PIF 1:04:51 +06:12
Rata C
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. von Schoultz Åsa PIF 1:06:13
Rata D
(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
Rata E
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1. Holmijoki Tapani Rastipiikkiö 1:02:29
Rata F
(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)